4. Osterbyer Osterlauf
Zieleinlaufliste Hauptlauf (Staffel1)
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | AK | AK-Pl. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 728 | Henningsen, Dirk | 1971 | M35 | 1 | THW Kiel | 0:32:14,80 |
2. | 718 | Smekal, Jan | 1970 | M35 | 2 | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 0:34:01,70 |
3. | 713 | Struck, Olaf | 1968 | M35 | 3 | LG Albatros Kiel | 0:34:08,30 |
4. | 871 | Apitz, Lars | 1968 | M35 | 4 | USC Kiel | 0:34:28,70 |
5. | 670 | Fritzsche, Torsten | 1963 | M40 | 1 | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:35:09,70 |
6. | 712 | Bötel, Hanno | 1988 | m. Jugend A | 1 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:36:00,80 |
7. | 725 | Sturm, Volker | 1965 | M40 | 2 | LG-Hammer Park HH | 0:36:10,20 |
8. | 707 | Gräber, Stephan | 1984 | Männer | 1 | 0:37:09,70 | |
9. | 857 | Hansen, Arne | 1971 | M35 | 5 | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:37:18,40 |
10. | 726 | Zellmer, Rainer | 1960 | M45 | 1 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:37:23,60 |
11. | 678 | Riese, Andreas | 1962 | M40 | 3 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:37:33,00 |
12. | 719 | Stein, Fabian | 1975 | M30 | 1 | SG Tantalus Kiel | 0:38:23,80 |
13. | 677 | Sachse, Thomas | 1968 | M35 | 6 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:38:35,40 |
14. | 687 | Birkholz, Frank | 1957 | M45 | 2 | LTV Kiel Ost | 0:38:50,10 |
15. | 814 | Möller, Gunnar | 1979 | Männer | 2 | MTV Gelting 08 | 0:39:08,30 |
16. | 815 | Ribac, Pascal | 1975 | M30 | 2 | Rendsburger TSV | 0:39:25,90 |
17. | 702 | Knefel, Günter | 1952 | M50 | 1 | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:39:30,40 |
18. | 830 | Strüning, Reinald | 1960 | M45 | 3 | (Neudorf-Bornstein) | 0:39:36,10 |
19. | 706 | Brammer, Jürgen | 1960 | M45 | 4 | Borener SV | 0:39:41,00 |
20. | 827 | Bornhof, Ingo | 1966 | M40 | 4 | www.42,195.de | 0:39:50,40 |
21. | 854 | Krause, Andreas | 1962 | M40 | 5 | SG Tantalus Kiel | 0:40:09,40 |
22. | 730 | Vieth, Eggert | 1961 | M45 | 5 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:40:21,90 |
23. | 849 | Appel, Philipp | 1991 | M15 | 1 | Eckernförder MTV | 0:41:19,40 |
24. | 684 | Nielsen, Gunda | 1963 | W40 | 1 | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 0:41:30,20 |
25. | 864 | Alpers, Dirk | 1986 | Männer | 3 | DLRG Rendsburg | 0:41:34,40 |
26. | 881 | Lehmann, Hendrik | 1957 | M45 | 6 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:41:39,60 |
27. | 883 | Schlief, Torsten | 1965 | M40 | 6 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:41:49,60 |
28. | 691 | Grigat, Axel | 1965 | M40 | 7 | TSV Kropp | 0:42:00,60 |
29. | 690 | Mohrmann, Marian | 1968 | M35 | 7 | TSV Kropp | 0:42:10,00 |
30. | 867 | Binder, Niels-Peter | 1970 | M35 | 8 | Borener SV | 0:42:25,30 |
31. | 679 | Militzer, Hauke | 1964 | M40 | 8 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:42:39,70 |
32. | 893 | Kraus, Hans-Joachim | 1963 | M40 | 9 | Osterbyer SV | 0:42:44,10 |
33. | 869 | Zellmer, Günter | 1956 | M50 | 2 | (Kaltenkirchen) | 0:42:57,60 |
34. | 812 | Forrestal, Joe | 1952 | M50 | 3 | Rexxon GmbH | 0:43:09,10 |
35. | 806 | Hanf, Thomas | 1963 | M40 | 10 | TSV Osterrönfeld | 0:43:22,00 |
36. | 865 | Rudies, Bernd | 1963 | M40 | 11 | Borener SV | 0:43:33,90 |
37. | 847 | Gaeng, Holger | 1959 | M45 | 7 | (Steinfeld) | 0:43:37,90 |
38. | 866 | Symnick, Hauke | 1988 | m. Jugend A | 2 | (Rieseby) | 0:43:38,60 |
39. | 855 | Frank, Peter | 1958 | M45 | 8 | (Rendsburg) | 0:43:45,20 |
40. | 879 | Ohm, Holger | 1954 | M50 | 4 | SV Holtsee | 0:44:00,20 |
41. | 813 | Kühl-Freudenstein, Olaf | 1965 | M40 | 12 | (Würzburg) | 0:44:02,60 |
42. | 668 | Wietz, Helge | 1963 | M40 | 13 | (Waabs) | 0:44:08,30 |
43. | 685 | Wörmke, Theo | 1949 | M55 | 1 | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 0:44:09,60 |
44. | 802 | Bodenthien, Jens | 1968 | M35 | 9 | (Büdelsdorf) | 0:44:13,80 |
45. | 818 | Kommorovski, Joachim | 1958 | M45 | 9 | Polizei Eckernförde | 0:44:22,80 |
46. | 807 | Molero-Membrilla, José | 1941 | M65 | 1 | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:44:24,90 |
47. | 863 | Caspers, Ulf | 1967 | M35 | 10 | (Mannheim) | 0:44:25,60 |
48. | 894 | Kiewitz, Daniel | 1984 | Männer | 4 | (Kronshagen) | 0:44:26,30 |
49. | 886 | Kollmeyer, Kathrin | 1973 | W30 | 1 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:44:35,40 |
50. | 826 | Kimitta, Ernst-Otto | 1954 | M50 | 5 | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:44:48,40 |
51. | 891 | Kremers, Tobias | 1988 | m. Jugend A | 3 | SV Hollingstedt | 0:44:58,00 |
52. | 885 | Hiller, Elke | 1968 | W35 | 1 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:44:58,40 |
53. | 688 | Rasmussen, Mats | 1991 | M15 | 2 | TSV Kropp | 0:44:59,50 |
54. | 714 | Borchert, Dieter | 1955 | M50 | 6 | LG Albatros Kiel | 0:45:01,90 |
55. | 899 | Dietrich, Eike | 1981 | Männer | 5 | WSCW | 0:45:08,30 |
56. | 674 | Lüthge, Markus | 1981 | Männer | 6 | (München) | 0:45:21,00 |
57. | 675 | Stuhr, Rolf | 1963 | M40 | 14 | Osterbyer SV | 0:45:22,00 |
58. | 853 | Staiger, Rainer | 1961 | M45 | 10 | ( Goltoft ) | 0:45:26,70 |
59. | 676 | Kaack, Heike | 1958 | W45 | 1 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:45:29,40 |
60. | 848 | Thomas, Helmut | 1955 | M50 | 7 | Eckernförder MTV | 0:45:38,00 |
61. | 816 | Baade, Michael | 1956 | M50 | 8 | www.42,195.de | 0:45:42,80 |
62. | 710 | Dietz, Martin | 1974 | M30 | 3 | SV Hüttener Berge | 0:45:52,30 |
63. | 892 | Laurinat, Thorsten | 1969 | M35 | 11 | TSV Schilksee | 0:46:09,60 |
64. | 721 | Stamer-Jürgensen, Günther | 1950 | M55 | 2 | TSV Klausdorf | 0:46:23,10 |
65. | 838 | Winter, Gerhard | 1942 | M60 | 1 | Saunafreunde Berlin (VdS) | 0:46:40,10 |
66. | 832 | Janelt, Bente | 1977 | Frauen | 1 | Kraftfahrt-Bundesamt Flensburg | 0:46:40,70 |
67. | 837 | Möller, Rüdiger | 1959 | M45 | 11 | ETSV Flensburg-Weiche | 0:46:41,30 |
68. | 696 | Mrugalla, Finn | 1990 | m. Jugend B | 1 | WSCW | 0:46:41,90 |
69. | 833 | Janelt, Klaus | 1949 | M55 | 3 | TSG Scheersberg | 0:46:48,90 |
70. | 836 | Mees, Sönke | 1959 | M45 | 12 | www.42,195.de | 0:47:09,60 |
71. | 689 | Fischer, Marc - Lukas | 1988 | m. Jugend A | 4 | WSCW | 0:47:10,80 |
72. | 695 | Mrugalla, Martin | 1960 | M45 | 13 | WSCW | 0:47:13,00 |
73. | 704 | Zahlewski, Harald | 1956 | M50 | 9 | SV Hüttener Berge | 0:47:14,70 |
74. | 705 | Gawrisch, Rüdiger | 1958 | M45 | 14 | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0:47:19,30 |
75. | 672 | Wohlers, Heike | 1958 | W45 | 2 | Osterbyer SV | 0:47:23,70 |
76. | 851 | Hilgert, Wolfgang | 1937 | M65 | 2 | LG Hannover | 0:47:31,40 |
77. | 720 | Koch, Klaus | 1956 | M50 | 10 | (Damendorf) | 0:47:34,70 |
78. | 843 | van Lindt, Gudrun | 1959 | W45 | 3 | Osterbyer SV | 0:47:41,00 |
79. | 825 | Schwanz, Dieter | 1959 | M45 | 15 | FGS Viöl | 0:47:44,50 |
80. | 821 | Dornheim, Ralf | 1970 | M35 | 12 | (Alt Duvenstedt) | 0:48:12,00 |
81. | 692 | Selck, Jürgen | 1949 | M55 | 4 | TSV Kropp | 0:48:14,20 |
82. | 828 | Jeß, Jürgen | 1955 | M50 | 11 | SV Elsdorf | 0:48:16,70 |
83. | 872 | Harder, Hans-Hermann | 1954 | M50 | 12 | TuS Nortorf | 0:48:20,00 |
84. | 846 | Wojnarowski, Thomas | 1963 | M40 | 15 | (Flensburg) | 0:48:20,80 |
85. | 829 | Fleck, Rolf | 1957 | M45 | 16 | Osterbyer SV | 0:48:25,30 |
86. | 699 | Bröer, Inke | 1974 | W30 | 2 | Schützenverein Hollmühle | 0:48:28,30 |
87. | 810 | Siegmon, Robert | 1980 | Männer | 7 | Rexxon GmbH | 0:49:02,60 |
88. | 697 | Horst, Renate | 1942 | W60 | 1 | Eckernförder MTV | 0:49:16,10 |
89. | 884 | Schroeder, Norbert | 1952 | M50 | 13 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:49:29,60 |
90. | 882 | Lorenzen, Thomas | 1980 | Männer | 8 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:49:30,80 |
91. | 834 | Staack, Carsten | 1959 | M45 | 17 | SV Hüttener Berge | 0:49:34,40 |
92. | 887 | Wessels, Hauke | 1961 | M45 | 18 | SV Hüttener Berge | 0:49:36,70 |
93. | 896 | Friederichs, Hartwig | 1961 | M45 | 19 | WSCW | 0:49:38,20 |
94. | 898 | Borkenstein, Georg | 1986 | Männer | 9 | WSCW | 0:49:38,80 |
95. | 840 | Voss, Svenja | 1965 | W40 | 2 | (Kiel) | 0:49:42,20 |
96. | 992 | Wohlert, Silke | 1962 | W40 | 3 | Osterbyer SV | 0:49:46,80 |
97. | 878 | Hedtke, Uli | 1954 | M50 | 14 | Eckernförder MTV | 0:50:07,00 |
98. | 683 | Leitenberger, Jonathan | 1992 | M14 | 1 | (Flensburg) | 0:50:12,80 |
99. | 686 | Torkler, Gerhard | 1937 | M65 | 3 | LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf | 0:50:30,20 |
100. | 888 | Suchy, Eva | 1965 | W40 | 4 | MTV Heide | 0:50:31,50 |
101. | 868 | Petersen, Volker | 1950 | M55 | 5 | SV Elsdorf | 0:50:36,90 |
102. | 874 | Arndt, Sabine | 1961 | W45 | 4 | www.42,195.de | 0:50:39,20 |
103. | 694 | Fischer, Paul - Georg | 1955 | M50 | 15 | WSCW | 0:50:47,40 |
104. | 709 | Reuter, Oliver | 1984 | Männer | 10 | 0:50:48,50 | |
105. | 701 | Jeß, Peter | 1955 | M50 | 16 | TSV Owschlag | 0:51:07,10 |
106. | 845 | Wüpper, Manfred | 1953 | M50 | 17 | PSV Neumünster | 0:51:12,50 |
107. | 700 | Jeschkeit, Stephanie | 1971 | W35 | 2 | EMTV | 0:51:13,30 |
108. | 842 | Joldrichsen, Ulf | 1959 | M45 | 20 | LG Weiche-Adelby | 0:51:17,70 |
109. | 889 | Neumann, Ulf | 1966 | M40 | 16 | MTV Heide | 0:51:23,50 |
110. | 835 | Mees, Sabine | 1966 | W40 | 5 | www.42,195.de | 0:51:24,50 |
111. | 716 | Laborius, Andreas | 1966 | M40 | 17 | www.42,195.de | 0:51:25,20 |
112. | 856 | Jochen, Jens | 1970 | M35 | 13 | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:51:28,00 |
113. | 703 | Sump, Sigurd | 1940 | M65 | 4 | Ruderclub Neumünster | 0:51:40,60 |
114. | 817 | Bornhof, Susanne | 1964 | W40 | 6 | www.42,195.de | 0:51:56,50 |
115. | 717 | Cartsensen, Martina | 1962 | W40 | 7 | www.42,195.de | 0:51:56,90 |
116. | 727 | Gosch, Klaus | 1959 | M45 | 21 | 0:52:02,60 | |
117. | 708 | Jöm, Christian | 1987 | m. Jugend A | 5 | 0:52:04,20 | |
118. | 682 | Leitenberger, Janmayen | 1990 | m. Jugend B | 2 | Altes Gymnasium Flensburg | 0:52:04,80 |
119. | 711 | Nickel, Karin | 1946 | W60 | 2 | TSV Stocksee | 0:52:10,40 |
120. | 877 | Przygodda, Waldemar | 1956 | M50 | 18 | TSV Neuwittenbek | 0:52:36,40 |
121. | 722 | Bruhn, Ernst | 1935 | M70 | 1 | Rendsburger TSV | 0:52:52,60 |
122. | 698 | Köppen, Charlene | 1992 | W14 | 1 | TSV Erfde | 0:52:53,40 |
123. | 715 | Ruopp, Peter | 1942 | M60 | 2 | Borener SV | 0:52:57,10 |
124. | 822 | Dornheim, Britta | 1970 | W35 | 3 | (Alt Duvenstedt) | 0:53:05,60 |
125. | 673 | Schweer, Dr. Helga | 1937 | W65 | 1 | SG Westensee | 0:53:14,30 |
126. | 681 | Leitenberger, Anita | 1962 | W40 | 8 | ETSV Flensburg-Weiche | 0:53:30,20 |
127. | 861 | Junker, Dr. Heike | 1969 | W35 | 4 | SV Elsdorf | 0:53:43,10 |
128. | 860 | Klatt, Dirk | 1961 | M45 | 22 | Osterbyer SV | 0:53:44,70 |
129. | 831 | Schmidt, Hans-Peter | 1951 | M55 | 6 | TSV Schleiharde | 0:54:06,10 |
130. | 803 | Maart, Hauke | 1956 | M50 | 19 | TSV Neuwittenbek | 0:54:29,90 |
131. | 852 | Hilgert, Hannelore | 1951 | W55 | 1 | LG Hannover | 0:54:31,90 |
132. | 897 | Borkenstein, Runa | 1981 | Frauen | 2 | WSCW | 0:54:41,00 |
133. | 890 | Jenner, Volker | 1960 | M45 | 23 | SV Hollingstedt | 0:54:45,80 |
134. | 811 | Schmidt, Manfred | 1956 | M50 | 20 | Rexxon GmbH | 0:55:42,30 |
135. | 671 | Kinne, Dieter | 1956 | M50 | 21 | TSV Schleiharde | 0:56:05,30 |
136. | 876 | Siegmon, Sabine | 1953 | W50 | 1 | TSV Neuwittenbek | 0:56:46,40 |
137. | 850 | Herzog-Appel, Ulrike | 1959 | W45 | 5 | Eckernförder MTV | 0:56:53,30 |
138. | 839 | Sepke, Jörg | 1954 | M50 | 22 | (Kiel) | 0:57:15,10 |
139. | 819 | Hamann, Petra | 1968 | W35 | 5 | (Eckernförde) | 0:57:16,20 |
140. | 873 | Thiel, Elvira | 1941 | W65 | 2 | Eckernförder MTV | 0:57:40,50 |
141. | 723 | Lassen, Mark | 1965 | M40 | 18 | 0:58:46,30 | |
142. | 823 | Till, Thomas | 1956 | M50 | 23 | SV Elsdorf | 0:59:11,00 |
143. | 820 | Gürth, Sandra | 1971 | W35 | 6 | (Eckernförde) | 1:02:28,10 |
144. | 808 | Swalve-Bordeaux, Swana | 1955 | W50 | 2 | (Eckernförde) | 1:05:25,20 |
145. | 729 | Zimmermann, Elsbeth | 1967 | W35 | 7 | TSV Erfde | 1:08:28,60 |
146. | 875 | Kimitta, Silke | 1965 | W40 | 9 | (Rieseby) | 1:14:17,90 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 146
Created by Laufverwaltung