5. Osterbyer Osterlauf
Zieleinlaufliste Hauptlauf
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | AK | Pl. AK | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 961 | Dethlefs, Pascal | 1983 | m | Männer | 1. | LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf | 0:32:43,66 |
2. | 982 | Henningsen, Dirk | 1971 | m | M35 | 1. | THW Kiel | 0:33:14,04 |
3. | 957 | Apitz, Lars | 1968 | m | M35 | 2. | Nord Team e.V. | 0:34:00,57 |
4. | 980 | Sturm, Volker | 1965 | m | M40 | 1. | LG Hammer Park HH | 0:34:08,83 |
5. | 737 | Fritzsche, Torsten | 1963 | m | M40 | 2. | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:34:44,28 |
6. | 964 | Saß, Stefan | 1968 | m | M35 | 3. | Borener SV | 0:36:26,06 |
7. | 777 | Liedtke, Christin | 1993 | w | W14 | 1. | Volksläufer | 0:36:55,09 |
8. | 984 | Moubayed, Yves | 1971 | m | M35 | 4. | Nord Team e.V. | 0:36:59,78 |
9. | 744 | Dietz, Joerg | 1965 | m | M40 | 3. | 0:37:08,32 | |
10. | 792 | Wichmann, Frank | 1975 | m | M30 | 1. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:37:20,74 |
11. | 905 | König, Lars | 1974 | m | M30 | 2. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:37:26,64 |
12. | 973 | Brammer, Jürgen | 1960 | m | M45 | 1. | Borener SV | 0:37:35,20 |
13. | 751 | Hansen, Arne | 1971 | m | M35 | 5. | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:37:40,99 |
14. | 935 | Knickrehm, Gero | 1976 | m | M30 | 3. | Kiel | 0:38:17,47 |
15. | 919 | Pohlmann, Thies | 1971 | m | M35 | 6. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:38:31,20 |
16. | 932 | Theis, Bernhard | 1966 | m | M40 | 4. | Sportfördergruppe Eckernförde | 0:38:40,44 |
17. | 760 | Ewering, Jens | 1960 | m | M45 | 2. | SG Tantalus Kiel | 0:38:47,74 |
18. | 731 | Krause, Andreas | 1962 | m | M45 | 3. | SG Tantalus Kiel | 0:38:56,46 |
19. | 794 | Zellmer, Rainer | 1960 | m | M45 | 4. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:39:07,74 |
20. | 778 | Liedtke, Rainer | 1960 | m | M45 | 5. | Volksläufer | 0:39:14,28 |
21. | 923 | Wegener, Gerhard | 1959 | m | M45 | 6. | LG Eidersport-RD | 0:39:42,43 |
22. | 948 | Lemke, Marco | 1974 | m | M30 | 4. | 0:40:08,10 | |
23. | 920 | Stief, Oliver | 1969 | m | M35 | 7. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:40:24,32 |
24. | 793 | Große, Dirk | 1969 | m | M35 | 8. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:40:27,35 |
25. | 977 | Hell, Anine | 1985 | w | Frauen | 1. | TSV Wattenbek | 0:40:28,32 |
26. | 918 | Ohm, Holger | 1954 | m | M50 | 1. | SV Holtsee | 0:41:00,03 |
27. | 953 | Kraus, Hans-Joachim | 1963 | m | M40 | 5. | Osterbyer SV | 0:41:06,47 |
28. | 967 | Gieb, Willi | 1952 | m | M55 | 1. | 0:41:14,41 | |
29. | 902 | Benedix, Hubert | 1949 | m | M55 | 2. | LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf | 0:41:25,30 |
30. | 743 | Bornhof, Ingo | 1966 | m | M40 | 6. | www.42,195.de | 0:41:26,62 |
31. | 913 | Nielsen, Gunda | 1963 | w | W40 | 1. | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 0:41:32,46 |
32. | 938 | Grigat, Axel | 1965 | m | M40 | 7. | TSV Kropp | 0:41:35,03 |
33. | 776 | Forrestal, Joe | 1952 | m | M55 | 3. | Rexxon GmbH | 0:41:46,05 |
34. | 925 | Rudies, Bernd | 1963 | m | M40 | 8. | Borener SV | 0:41:47,86 |
35. | 782 | Lässig, Robert | 1964 | m | M40 | 9. | 0:42:03,79 | |
36. | 939 | Hesse, Reiner | 1950 | m | M55 | 4. | TSV Kropp | 0:42:10,97 |
37. | 959 | Lehmann, Hendrik | 1957 | m | M50 | 2. | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:42:25,98 |
38. | 741 | Bodenthien, Jens | 1968 | m | M35 | 9. | 0:42:30,70 | |
39. | 928 | Spessart, Ralf | 1962 | m | M45 | 7. | Förde Sparkasse | 0:42:53,12 |
40. | 798 | Kiewitz, Daniel | 1984 | m | Männer | 2. | 0:42:55,52 | |
41. | 988 | Kremers, Tobias | 1988 | m | m. Jugend A | 1. | SV Hollingstedt | 0:42:59,22 |
42. | 754 | Appel, Philipp | 1991 | m | m. Jugend B | 1. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:43:15,26 |
43. | 915 | Pohl, Ulrich | 1951 | m | M55 | 5. | LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf | 0:43:18,94 |
44. | 791 | Kaack, Heike | 1958 | w | W45 | 1. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:43:36,89 |
45. | 978 | Stamer-Jürgensen, Günther | 1950 | m | M55 | 6. | TSV Klausdorf | 0:43:39,98 |
46. | 930 | Symnick, Hauke | 1988 | m | m. Jugend A | 2. | 0:44:27,90 | |
47. | 906 | Homfeld, Thorsten | 1964 | m | M40 | 10. | 0:44:38,03 | |
48. | 788 | Wietz, Helge | 1963 | m | M40 | 11. | Simon Unlimited | 0:44:44,12 |
49. | 937 | Teilmeier, Jürgen | 1955 | m | M50 | 3. | TSV Kropp | 0:44:58,55 |
50. | 966 | Kuhr-Naeve, Reinhard | 1958 | m | M45 | 8. | 0:45:01,43 | |
51. | 945 | Raunick, Reiner | 1959 | m | M45 | 9. | 0:45:07,55 | |
52. | 908 | Kiekeben, Dieter | 1945 | m | M60 | 1. | Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde | 0:45:10,36 |
53. | 797 | Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika | 1954 | w | W50 | 1. | OSC Berlin | 0:45:11,60 |
54. | 933 | Borchert, Dieter | 1955 | m | M50 | 4. | LG Albatros Kiel | 0:45:16,74 |
55. | 974 | Müller, Egon | 1956 | m | M50 | 5. | TSV Rieseby | 0:45:33,46 |
56. | 759 | Mees, Sönke | 1959 | m | M45 | 10. | www.42,195.de | 0:45:49,59 |
57. | 787 | van Lindt, Gudrun | 1959 | w | W45 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 0:45:53,32 |
58. | 742 | Bornhof, Susanne | 1964 | w | W40 | 2. | www.42,195.de | 0:45:54,51 |
59. | 956 | Nolda, Michael | 1955 | m | M50 | 6. | MTV Dänischenhagen | 0:45:56,13 |
60. | 926 | Binder, Niels-Peter | 1970 | m | M35 | 10. | Borener SV | 0:46:02,55 |
61. | 904 | Langfeldt, Karl-Heinz | 1959 | m | M45 | 11. | Gettorfer TV | 0:46:17,32 |
62. | 914 | Klaus, Thomas | 1980 | m | Männer | 3. | Sportfördergruppe Eckernförde | 0:47:00,14 |
63. | 750 | Steen, Matthias | 1966 | m | M40 | 12. | STS Surendorf | 0:47:03,55 |
64. | 949 | Gawrisch, Rüdiger | 1958 | m | M45 | 12. | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0:47:04,95 |
65. | 983 | Bombis, Mathias | 1964 | m | M40 | 13. | TSV Lubwart Liebenwerda | 0:47:12,36 |
66. | 909 | Seweryn, Roland | 1963 | m | M40 | 14. | ohne Verein | 0:47:14,06 |
67. | 772 | Schwarz, Svenja | 1978 | w | Frauen | 2. | ohne Verein | 0:47:17,14 |
68. | 940 | Staack, Carsten | 1959 | m | M45 | 13. | SV Hüttener Berge | 0:47:19,34 |
69. | 769 | Mittig, Hannes | 1993 | m | M14 | 1. | Hamburger SV | 0:47:21,08 |
70. | 765 | Erichsen, Uwe | 1956 | m | M50 | 7. | SV Elsdorf Männer | 0:47:29,04 |
71. | 975 | Schulz-Soltau, Frank | 1958 | m | M45 | 14. | 0:47:33,41 | |
72. | 947 | Blenckner, Anna | 1967 | w | W40 | 3. | Osterbyer SV | 0:47:35,56 |
73. | 989 | Jenner, Volker | 1960 | m | M45 | 15. | SV Hollingstedt | 0:47:53,15 |
74. | 936 | Winter, Gerhard | 1942 | m | M65 | 1. | TSC Osterrönfeld | 0:48:00,79 |
75. | 771 | Wüpper, Manfred | 1953 | m | M50 | 8. | PSV Neumünster | 0:48:02,75 |
76. | 780 | Harder, Hans-Hermann | 1954 | m | M50 | 9. | TuS Nortorf | 0:48:10,92 |
77. | 943 | Junge, Ulf | 1971 | m | M35 | 11. | LG Albatros Kiel | 0:48:16,66 |
78. | 979 | Kimitta, Ernst-Otto | 1954 | m | M50 | 10. | Spiridon Schleswig | 0:48:25,23 |
79. | 796 | Jansen, Rolf | 1940 | m | M65 | 2. | 0:48:38,09 | |
80. | 944 | Schröder, Karin | 1951 | w | W55 | 1. | 0:48:43,46 | |
81. | 774 | Hingst, Claudia | 1966 | w | W40 | 4. | LG Neumünster | 0:48:51,14 |
82. | 912 | Brunkert, Telse | 1960 | w | W45 | 3. | TSV Kronshagen | 0:49:02,19 |
83. | 927 | Wohlert, Silke | 1962 | w | W45 | 4. | Osterbyer SV | 0:49:07,67 |
84. | 981 | Schott, Bernhard | 1955 | m | M50 | 11. | TSV Breiholz | 0:49:13,41 |
85. | 740 | Jaster, Daniel | 1989 | m | m. Jugend A | 3. | Wasserfreunde-Eckernförde | 0:49:15,44 |
86. | 952 | Kern, Siegfried | 1937 | m | M70 | 1. | LAV Husum | 0:49:17,83 |
87. | 783 | Mohr, Wencke | 1978 | w | Frauen | 3. | SV Friedrichskoog | 0:49:23,53 |
88. | 770 | Bade, Patricia | 1973 | w | W30 | 1. | 0:49:37,75 | |
89. | 739 | Sauer, Edgar | 1958 | m | M45 | 16. | TSV Schönberg | 0:50:17,07 |
90. | 910 | Torkler, Gerhard | 1937 | m | M70 | 2. | LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf | 0:50:22,84 |
91. | 734 | Delloch, Claudius | 1968 | m | M35 | 12. | 0:50:24,53 | |
92. | 971 | Ströh, Klaus-Jürgen | 1945 | m | M60 | 2. | BSG E-ON | 0:50:28,46 |
93. | 921 | Settgast, Hans-Heinrich | 1954 | m | M50 | 12. | ohne Verein | 0:50:29,93 |
94. | 758 | Mees, Sabine | 1966 | w | W40 | 5. | www.42,195.de | 0:50:54,93 |
95. | 972 | Köppen, Charlene | 1992 | w | W15 | 1. | TSV Erfde | 0:51:05,78 |
96. | 970 | Dr. Brouer, Bartelt | 1958 | m | M45 | 17. | SSV Bredenbek | 0:51:15,33 |
97. | 767 | Eisele, Joachim | 1953 | m | M50 | 13. | SV Elsdorf Männer | 0:51:16,05 |
98. | 911 | Bruhn, Ernst | 1935 | m | M70 | 3. | LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf | 0:51:21,10 |
99. | 755 | Horst, Renate | 1942 | w | W65 | 1. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:51:34,10 |
100. | 986 | Drews, Ernst-Jürgen | 1965 | m | M40 | 15. | ohne Verein | 0:51:35,03 |
101. | 732 | Krohn, Arne | 1980 | m | Männer | 4. | www.24lauf.de | 0:51:47,51 |
102. | 985 | Krudenscheidt, Karl | 1959 | m | M45 | 18. | 0:51:57,71 | |
103. | 922 | Koch, Klaus | 1956 | m | M50 | 14. | 0:52:10,72 | |
104. | 773 | Nickel, Karin | 1946 | w | W60 | 1. | TSV Stocksee | 0:52:40,00 |
105. | 962 | Sump, Sigurd | 1940 | m | M65 | 3. | LG Neumünster | 0:52:48,18 |
106. | 960 | Schroeder, Norbert | 1952 | m | M55 | 7. | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:52:50,25 |
107. | 958 | Lorenzen, Steffan | 1978 | m | Männer | 5. | ALG-VfL Bokel | 0:52:51,34 |
108. | 786 | Böttcher, Horst | 1949 | m | M55 | 8. | 0:53:44,60 | |
109. | 784 | Maart, Hauke | 1956 | m | M50 | 15. | 0:53:48,97 | |
110. | 789 | Przygodda, Waldemar | 1956 | m | M50 | 16. | TSV Neuwittenbek | 0:54:01,69 |
111. | 965 | Krikau, Briga | 1969 | w | W35 | 1. | 0:54:02,56 | |
112. | 916 | Krieger-Lorenzen, Kirsten | 1969 | w | W35 | 2. | 0:54:10,24 | |
113. | 917 | Krieger, Ulf | 1969 | m | M35 | 13. | 0:54:10,84 | |
114. | 785 | Sievers, Holger | 1947 | m | M60 | 3. | TSV Borgstedt | 0:54:47,56 |
115. | 934 | Röß, Gerhard | 1950 | m | M55 | 9. | 0:54:54,92 | |
116. | 968 | Uhrhammer, Nils | 1990 | m | m. Jugend B | 2. | 0:55:00,93 | |
117. | 746 | Kroske, Danny | 1987 | m | Männer | 6. | Büdelsdorfer Tennisclub | 0:55:05,35 |
118. | 733 | Kinne, Dieter | 1956 | m | M50 | 17. | TSV Schleiharde | 0:55:20,65 |
119. | 756 | Weichselbaumer, Ruth | 1954 | w | W50 | 2. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:55:34,57 |
120. | 900 | Petersen, Jens | 1980 | m | Männer | 7. | 0:55:41,15 | |
121. | 901 | Möller, Gunnar | 1979 | m | Männer | 8. | MTV Gelting | 0:55:41,89 |
122. | 753 | Herzog-Appel, Ulrike | 1959 | w | W45 | 5. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:55:49,11 |
123. | 924 | Ruopp, Peter | 1942 | m | M65 | 4. | Borener SV | 0:55:59,62 |
124. | 963 | Schaper, Ingo | 1958 | m | M45 | 19. | 0:56:09,79 | |
125. | 766 | Petersen, Volker | 1950 | m | M55 | 10. | SV Elsdorf Männer | 0:56:41,92 |
126. | 764 | Till, Thomas | 1956 | m | M50 | 18. | SV Elsdorf Männer | 0:56:46,06 |
127. | 799 | von Weydenberg, Stefan | 1960 | m | M45 | 20. | 0:56:53,04 | |
128. | 987 | Willer, Günter | 1941 | m | M65 | 5. | 1. FC Schinkel | 0:56:56,07 |
129. | 763 | Till, Sabine | 1958 | w | W45 | 6. | SV Elsdorf Frauen | 0:57:56,69 |
130. | 929 | Kruse, Hans-Otto | 1953 | m | M50 | 19. | Osterbyer SV | 0:58:47,26 |
131. | 790 | Jürgens-Siegmon, Sabine | 1953 | w | W50 | 3. | TSV Neuwittenbek | 0:59:28,10 |
132. | 941 | Wopp, Claudia | 1976 | w | W30 | 2. | LG Albatros Kiel | 1:01:03,42 |
133. | 951 | Steen, Andreas | 1968 | m | M35 | 14. | LG Albatros Kiel | 1:01:04,10 |
134. | 931 | Hammer-Stehnken, Sabine | 1958 | w | W45 | 7. | LG Albatros Kiel | 1:02:01,08 |
135. | 779 | Timmermann, Sabine | 1965 | w | W40 | 6. | LG Albatros Kiel | 1:02:03,03 |
136. | 775 | Swalve-Bordeaux, Swana | 1955 | w | W50 | 4. | 1:02:28,68 | |
137. | 946 | Heuer, Detlev | 1958 | m | M45 | 21. | 1:04:08,56 | |
138. | 976 | Wallbaum, Bernd | 1955 | m | M50 | 20. | 1:04:16,01 | |
139. | 942 | Quooß, Alexander W. F. | 1967 | m | M40 | 16. | 1:05:22,05 | |
140. | 969 | Liebetrau, Manfred | 1949 | m | M55 | 11. | 1:10:38,87 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 140
Created by Laufverwaltung