5. Osterbyer Osterlauf
Zieleinlaufliste Schnupperlauf
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | AK | Pl. AK | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 53 | Hartmann, Frederik | 1998 | m | M9 | 1. | KSV Kiel | 0:05:42,60 |
2. | 43 | Schönknecht, Leon | 1996 | m | M11 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 0:05:59,29 |
3. | 47 | Kern, Alexander | 1996 | m | M11 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 0:06:00,39 |
4. | 65 | Blenckner, Til | 1997 | m | M10 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 0:06:01,83 |
5. | 66 | Kraus, Niclas | 1998 | m | M9 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 0:06:06,82 |
6. | 74 | Reimann, Marcel | 1997 | m | M10 | 2. | BTSV Büdelsdorf | 0:06:09,79 |
7. | 68 | Schlief, Marcel | 1996 | m | M11 | 3. | 0:06:17,45 | |
8. | 56 | Sellmer, Timon | 2000 | m | M7 | 1. | SV Adelby | 0:06:21,60 |
9. | 86 | Krikau, Karl | 2001 | m | M6 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 0:06:30,94 |
10. | 92 | Schaper, Jan | 1998 | m | M9 | 3. | 0:06:35,14 | |
11. | 70 | Lassen, Johann | 1998 | m | M9 | 4. | Osterbyer SV / F1-Jugendfußball | 0:06:35,55 |
12. | 69 | Reimann, Dominique | 1999 | m | M8 | 1. | Osterbyer SV / F1-Jugendfußball | 0:06:35,85 |
13. | 45 | Störmer, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | w | W9 | 1. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:06:39,13 |
14. | 87 | Krikau, Sigrid | 1999 | w | W8 | 1. | 0:06:45,62 | |
15. | 48 | Peetz, Jan | 1999 | m | M8 | 2. | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 0:07:16,46 |
16. | 44 | Schönknecht, Julie | 1999 | w | W8 | 2. | SV Fleckeby | 0:07:19,27 |
17. | 54 | Fiss, Annabell | 1999 | w | W8 | 3. | 0:07:21,33 | |
18. | 49 | Hammer, Lars | 1996 | m | M11 | 4. | 0:07:25,03 | |
19. | 94 | Wollesen, Lisa | 1999 | w | W8 | 4. | 0:07:25,82 | |
20. | 90 | Stief, Laura Marie | 2000 | w | W7 | 1. | SSV Nübbel | 0:07:34,42 |
21. | 73 | Jundel, Jannick | 1998 | m | M9 | 5. | Osterbyer SV / F1-Jugendfußball | 0:07:38,64 |
22. | 52 | Klose, Nils | 1999 | m | M8 | 3. | Familie Klose/ TSV Schleswig | 0:07:43,08 |
23. | 83 | Naß, Marlene | 2000 | w | W7 | 2. | 0:07:46,49 | |
24. | 95 | Witthans, Momme | 2000 | m | M7 | 2. | 0:07:54,92 | |
25. | 71 | Brück, Johannes | 1998 | m | M9 | 6. | Osterbyer SV / F1-Jugendfußball | 0:07:55,54 |
26. | 58 | Krieger, Jonna | 2000 | w | W7 | 3. | 0:07:56,06 | |
27. | 89 | Zobott, Paula | 2000 | w | W7 | 4. | Wittenseer SV | 0:07:56,62 |
28. | 72 | Krause, Miles | 1998 | m | M9 | 7. | Osterbyer SV / F1-Jugendfußball | 0:07:59,72 |
29. | 85 | Jeschkeit, Jule | 2000 | w | W7 | 5. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:08:00,64 |
30. | 67 | Denker, Niklas | 1997 | m | M10 | 3. | Wassersportclub am Wittensee | 0:08:01,96 |
31. | 51 | Hauff, David | 1996 | m | M11 | 5. | Heilpädagogium a.d.O. | 0:08:11,68 |
32. | 79 | Meusel, Jannik | 2000 | m | M7 | 3. | Osterbyer SV | 0:08:14,28 |
33. | 60 | Kruse, Alrun | 2001 | w | W6 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 0:08:14,88 |
34. | 75 | Engel, Eric | 1999 | m | M8 | 4. | Osterbyer SV | 0:08:21,58 |
35. | 46 | Bade, Lucie | 2002 | w | W5 | 1. | 0:08:29,78 | |
36. | 80 | Geyer, Lasse | 2001 | m | M6 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 0:08:31,61 |
37. | 77 | Thoröe, Nils | 2000 | m | M7 | 4. | Osterbyer SV | 0:08:32,11 |
38. | 64 | Quooß, Parvati | 1997 | w | W10 | 1. | 0:08:35,05 | |
39. | 82 | Preuss, Lisa | 2002 | w | W5 | 2. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:08:37,59 |
40. | 76 | Lippert, Finn Leon | 2000 | m | M7 | 5. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:08:44,03 |
41. | 91 | Wandel, Mark | 1997 | m | M10 | 4. | Osterbyer SV | 0:08:49,81 |
42. | 81 | Preuss, Svea | 1999 | w | W8 | 5. | Eckernförder MTV | 0:08:52,03 |
43. | 61 | Christophersen, Katharina | 1998 | w | W9 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 0:09:01,14 |
44. | 62 | Karpa, Elena | 1998 | w | W9 | 3. | Osterbyer SV | 0:09:05,11 |
45. | 59 | Wittig, Friederike | 1998 | w | W9 | 4. | Osterbyer SV | 0:09:26,79 |
46. | 78 | Thoröe, Ronja | 2001 | w | W6 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 0:10:03,14 |
47. | 93 | Winter, Cindy | 1998 | w | W9 | 5. | Osterbyer SV | 0:10:04,53 |
48. | 84 | Naß, Torge | 2002 | m | M5 | 1. | 0:10:08,20 | |
49. | 88 | Krikau, Hagen | 2004 | m | M3 | 1. | 0:11:10,00 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 49
Created by Laufverwaltung