6. Osterbyer Osterlauf
Zieleinlaufliste Schnupperlauf (AK)
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | AK | Pl. AK | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 9 | Schönknecht, Leon | 1996 | m | M12 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 05:26 |
2. | 24 | Carstensen, Lennart | 1998 | m | M10 | 1. | LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf | 05:40 |
3. | 13 | Schlief, Marcel | 1996 | m | M12 | 2. | ALG-VfL Bokel | 05:47 |
4. | 33 | Krikau, Karl | 2001 | m | M7 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 06:15 |
5. | 34 | Adams, Jannick | 1996 | m | M12 | 3. | 06:17 | |
6. | 15 | Born, Paul | 1998 | m | M10 | 2. | Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld | 06:28 |
7. | 10 | Pruß, Mareike | 1996 | w | W12 | 1. | RV Wennigsen | 06:35 |
8. | 18 | Hinrichsen, Kilda | 1999 | w | W9 | 1. | Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld | 06:53 |
9. | 19 | Peter, Catharina | 1997 | w | W11 | 1. | Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld | 06:55 |
10. | 27 | Karpa, Elena | 1997 | w | W11 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 06:57 |
11. | 8 | Schönknecht, Julie | 1999 | w | W9 | 2. | SV Fleckeby | 06:59 |
12. | 7 | Flohr, Tim | 2000 | m | M8 | 1. | Gettorfer TV | 07:11 |
13. | 37 | Maßmann, Dennis | 1998 | m | M10 | 3. | 07:14 | |
14. | 22 | Kleine, Tomke | 2000 | w | W8 | 1. | 07:17 | |
15. | 23 | Schrader, Jonas | 2001 | m | M7 | 2. | 07:21 | |
16. | 28 | Hansen, Patrick | 1996 | m | M12 | 4. | 07:26 | |
17. | 25 | Meusel, Jannik | 2000 | m | M8 | 2. | Osterbyer SV | 07:28 |
18. | 26 | Kretschmer, Tom | 1997 | m | M11 | 1. | TSV Kropp | 07:28 |
19. | 20 | Bertling, Svea | 1997 | w | W11 | 3. | Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld | 07:37 |
20. | 36 | Geyer, Lasse | 2001 | m | M7 | 3. | Osterbyer SV | 07:37 |
21. | 30 | Heinrich, Caja | 2000 | w | W8 | 2. | 07:48 | |
22. | 6 | Bade, Lucie | 2002 | w | W6 | 1. | vereinslos | 07:49 |
23. | 21 | Sedlmeier, Fabian | 1998 | m | M10 | 4. | Heilpädagogium a.d.O. | 07:50 |
24. | 14 | Siemers, Johanna | 2000 | w | W8 | 3. | 07:53 | |
25. | 35 | Steinson, Luisa | 2000 | w | W8 | 4. | 08:07 | |
26. | 17 | Hildebrandt, Jule | 2001 | w | W7 | 1. | Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld | 08:08 |
27. | 29 | Christophersen, Katharina | 1998 | w | W10 | 1. | Osterbyer SV | 08:12 |
28. | 16 | Born, Greta | 2001 | w | W7 | 2. | Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld | 08:13 |
29. | 12 | Kruse, Alrun | 2001 | w | W7 | 3. | Osterbyer SV | 08:51 |
30. | 31 | Karpa, Johanna | 2001 | w | W7 | 4. | 09:19 | |
31. | 32 | Krikau, Hagen | 2004 | m | M4 | 1. | 10:42 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 31
Created by Laufverwaltung