10. Osterbyer Osterlauf | | Zieleinlaufliste Schnupperlauf |
|
G Pl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | AK Pl | AK | Verein | Zeit |
Schnupperlauf |
1. | 549 | Krikau, Hagen | 2004 | m | 1. | M8 | Osterbyer SV | 06:03 |
2. | 524 | Lorenzen, Mads | 2004 | m | 2. | M8 | TSV Kropp | 06:09 |
3. | 526 | Petersen, Gönna | 2001 | w | 1. | W11 | TSV Kropp | 06:11 |
4. | 554 | Wischnewski, Tjorve | 2003 | m | 1. | M9 | Osterbyer SV | 06:17 |
5. | 527 | Schäfer, Liana | 2003 | w | 1. | W9 | TSV Kropp | 06:18 |
6. | 530 | Meusel, Nico | 2004 | m | 3. | M8 | Osterbyer SV | 06:20 |
7. | 543 | Callsen, Finn | 2001 | m | 1. | M11 | Rettungsdienst Eckernförde | 06:22 |
8. | 537 | Meusel, Frode | 2004 | m | 4. | M8 | SV Fleckeby | 06:25 |
9. | 522 | Brüchmann, Merle | 2001 | w | 2. | W11 | TSV Kropp | 06:30 |
10. | 528 | Wunsch, Rayk | 2002 | m | 1. | M10 | TSV Kropp | 06:35 |
11. | 516 | Palenczat, Luise | 2002 | w | 1. | W10 | TuS Heiligenstein | 06:40 |
12. | 525 | Lorenzen, Melina | 2001 | w | 3. | W11 | TSV Kropp | 06:41 |
13. | 514 | Lützow, Linus | 2003 | m | 2. | M9 | Grundschule Fleckeby | 06:45 |
14. | 520 | Bade, Matti | 2005 | m | 1. | M7 | | 06:57 |
15. | 547 | Kirschke, Tom | 2005 | m | 2. | M7 | TSV Rieseby | 07:11 |
16. | 541 | Wagner, Carolin | 2004 | w | 1. | W8 | | 07:22 |
17. | 515 | Rathmann, Antonia | 2002 | w | 2. | W10 | Osterbyer SV | 07:43 |
18. | 534 | Bober, Mia Marie | 2004 | w | 2. | W8 | | 07:45 |
19. | 518 | Büßen, Jelle | 2004 | w | 3. | W8 | EGERNFØRDE BADMINTONKLUB | 07:50 |
20. | 544 | Callsen, Tjorge | 2003 | m | 3. | M9 | Rettungsdienst Eckernförde | 07:53 |
21. | 552 | Jubt, Juliane | 2005 | w | 1. | W7 | | 07:55 |
22. | 532 | Gerlach, Kevin | 2004 | m | 5. | M8 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 08:08 |
23. | 542 | Wagner, Emilie | 2005 | w | 2. | W7 | | 08:11 |
24. | 550 | Engel, Ilvy | 2005 | w | 3. | W7 | Osterbyer SV | 08:16 |
25. | 539 | Wagner, Lea | 2004 | w | 4. | W8 | | 08:23 |
26. | 545 | Schuchardt, Tom | 2005 | m | 3. | M7 | Wittenseer SV | 08:52 |
27. | 523 | Felgenträger, Lea-Marie | 2002 | w | 3. | W10 | TSV Kropp | 08:56 |
28. | 533 | Bober, Matti Jonas | 2006 | m | 1. | M6 | | 09:08 |
29. | 531 | Fahrenholz, Danny | 2004 | m | 6. | M8 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 09:21 |
30. | 551 | Jubt, Leander | 2007 | m | 1. | M5 | | 09:38 |
31. | 553 | Wischnewski, Lene | 2006 | w | 1. | W6 | Osterbyer SV | 09:54 |
32. | 536 | Mats, Hansen | 2007 | m | 2. | M5 | Osterbyer SV | 10:08 |
33. | 535 | Michel, Hansen | 2007 | m | 3. | M5 | Osterbyer SV | 10:10 |
34. | 517 | Palenczat, Lili | 2006 | w | 2. | W6 | TuS Heiligenstein | 10:35 |
35. | 540 | Wagner, Thilo | 2007 | m | 4. | M5 | | 10:53 |
36. | 546 | Schuchardt, Lilly | 2006 | w | 3. | W6 | Wittenseer SV | 12:37 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 36 |
|