8. Osterbyer Osterlauf | | Zieleinlaufliste Jedermannlauf |
|
G Pl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | AK Pl | AK | Verein | Zeit |
Jedermannlauf |
|
1. | 468 | Brückner, Jan-Peter | 1975 | m | 1. | M35 | | 19:40 |
|
2. | 462 | Brinkmöller-Jacob, Günther | 1962 | m | 1. | M45 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 21:15 |
|
3. | 489 | Rathje, Klaas | 1994 | m | 1. | m. Jugend B | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 21:20 |
|
4. | 433 | Schröder, Till | 1997 | m | 1. | M13 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 21:26 |
|
5. | 416 | Jansen, Tim | 1979 | m | 1. | M30 | 1. Flensburger LT | 21:32 |
|
6. | 449 | Gröling, Julia | 1998 | w | 1. | W12 | Bredstedter TSV | 21:57 |
|
7. | 454 | Schlief, Torsten | 1965 | m | 2. | M45 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 22:04 |
|
8. | 441 | Wegert, Max | 1994 | m | 2. | m. Jugend B | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 22:43 |
|
9. | 503 | Pohl, Oliver | 1988 | m | 1. | Männer | HSG 91 Nortorf | 23:02 |
|
10. | 461 | Sachtler, Michael | 1974 | m | 2. | M35 | Borener SV | 23:06 |
|
11. | 409 | Schönknecht, Leon | 1996 | m | 1. | M14 | Osterbyer SV | 23:20 |
|
12. | 401 | Bauer, Aaron | 1998 | m | 1. | M12 | SSV Bredenbek | 23:23 |
|
13. | 448 | Gröling, Hans-Dieter | 1956 | m | 1. | M50 | SV Klintum | 23:24 |
|
14. | 506 | Deutsch, Christoph | 1989 | m | 2. | Männer | | 23:33 |
|
15. | 460 | Molero-Membrilla, José | 1941 | m | 1. | M65 | Borener SV | 23:40 |
|
16. | 502 | Lieck, Kevin | 1987 | m | 3. | Männer | ALG-VfL Bokel | 23:40 |
|
17. | 455 | Thiesen, Dieter | 1957 | m | 2. | M50 | Osterbyer SV | 23:41 |
|
18. | 415 | Wallbaum, Axel | 1993 | m | 3. | m. Jugend B | Osterbyer SV | 23:52 |
|
19. | 431 | Krikau, Karl | 2001 | m | 1. | M9 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 24:14 |
|
20. | 450 | Bahde, Heino | 1961 | m | 3. | M45 | | 24:21 |
|
21. | 488 | Rathje, Maarten | 1997 | m | 2. | M13 | VFL Oldesloe | 24:28 |
|
22. | 474 | Schröer, Tobias | 1979 | m | 2. | M30 | | 24:44 |
|
23. | 473 | Schröder, Ingo | 1969 | m | 1. | M40 | TSV Brekendorf | 24:49 |
|
24. | 507 | Schulze, Monika | 1955 | w | 1. | W55 | Handewitter SV | 24:57 |
|
25. | 413 | Kern, Andreas | 1965 | m | 4. | M45 | Osterbyer SV | 25:05 |
|
26. | 505 | Mohr, Wencke | 1978 | w | 1. | W30 | Friedrichskoog | 25:07 |
|
27. | 434 | Siemers, Kristin | 1996 | w | 1. | W14 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 25:07 |
|
28. | 417 | Schneider, Thomas | 1972 | m | 3. | M35 | 1. Flensburger LT | 25:12 |
|
29. | 480 | Juergens, Bjarne | 2000 | m | 1. | M10 | TSV Kropp | 25:14 |
|
30. | 435 | Binder, Laura | 1997 | w | 1. | W13 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 25:16 |
|
31. | 429 | Rix, Nils | 1980 | m | 3. | M30 | | 25:32 |
|
32. | 414 | Wallbaum, Bernd | 1955 | m | 1. | M55 | LG Stulz | 25:46 |
|
33. | 432 | Sieh-Petersen, Jannik | 1996 | m | 2. | M14 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 25:53 |
|
34. | 486 | Witte, Henri | 1997 | m | 3. | M13 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 26:02 |
|
35. | 484 | Witte, Marlies | 1967 | w | 1. | W40 | DLRG Büdelsdorf | 26:29 |
|
36. | 469 | Winks, Reinhard | 1950 | m | 1. | M60 | Eckernförder MTV | 26:32 |
|
37. | 453 | Schlief, Marcel | 1996 | m | 3. | M14 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 26:59 |
|
38. | 418 | Clauß, Angelika | 1952 | w | 2. | W55 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 27:15 |
|
39. | 495 | Carstensen, Merle | 1968 | w | 2. | W40 | LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf | 27:24 |
|
40. | 494 | Anderson, David | 1963 | m | 5. | M45 | | 27:27 |
|
41. | 428 | Schwarzer, Thomas | 1956 | m | 3. | M50 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 27:34 |
|
42. | 404 | Brunkert, Laura | 1997 | w | 2. | W13 | Eckernförder MTV | 27:35 |
|
43. | 444 | Rönnebaum, Claudia | 1988 | w | 1. | Frauen | | 27:37 |
|
44. | 443 | Rönnebaum, Carsten | 1956 | m | 4. | M50 | | 27:43 |
|
45. | 490 | Fleck, Rolf | 1957 | m | 5. | M50 | Osterbyer SV | 27:46 |
|
46. | 446 | Radke, Kurt-Heinrich | 1950 | m | 2. | M60 | RCE | 27:58 |
|
47. | 430 | Dierks, Morten | 1998 | m | 2. | M12 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 28:05 |
|
48. | 485 | Witte, Luise | 1999 | w | 1. | W11 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 28:12 |
|
49. | 483 | Witte, Tomas | 1969 | m | 2. | M40 | DLRG Büdelsdorf | 28:12 |
|
50. | 467 | Brückner, Anja | 1967 | w | 3. | W40 | | 28:16 |
|
51. | 437 | Wandrowsky, Rolf | 1955 | m | 2. | M55 | Eckernförder MTV | 28:17 |
|
52. | 458 | Hollmann, Friedhelm | 1940 | m | 1. | M70 | Wittenseer SV | 28:19 |
|
53. | 491 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | w | 1. | W65 | | 28:36 |
|
54. | 406 | Kleine, Ronja | 1998 | w | 2. | W12 | Eckernförder MTV | 28:37 |
|
55. | 427 | Schreck, Lukas | 1998 | m | 3. | M12 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 28:41 |
|
56. | 471 | Harder, Moritz | 2000 | m | 2. | M10 | SSV Bredenbek | 28:42 |
|
57. | 472 | Ströh, Klaus-Jürgen | 1945 | m | 2. | M65 | BSG Eon Hanse | 28:46 |
|
58. | 493 | Stenzel, Florian | 1967 | m | 3. | M40 | | 28:46 |
|
59. | 452 | Klegin, Lukas | 2000 | m | 3. | M10 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 28:53 |
|
60. | 479 | Doleczik, Yannick | 2000 | m | 4. | M10 | TSV Kropp | 28:55 |
|
61. | 500 | Paasch, Kia | 1989 | w | 2. | Frauen | | 28:57 |
|
62. | 447 | Kern, Siegfried | 1937 | m | 2. | M70 | LAV Husum | 29:20 |
|
63. | 477 | Kühmle, Jakob | 2000 | m | 5. | M10 | TSV Kropp | 29:24 |
|
64. | 504 | Hammer, Silke | 1968 | w | 4. | W40 | | 29:28 |
|
65. | 420 | Saß, Catherina | 1970 | w | 5. | W40 | | 29:36 |
|
66. | 402 | Russer, Andreas | 1958 | m | 6. | M50 | Osterbyer SV | 29:48 |
|
67. | 501 | Jeske-Paasch, Susanne | 1958 | w | 1. | W50 | | 29:56 |
|
68. | 419 | Büßen, Urte | 1965 | w | 1. | W45 | RISBY UF | 30:01 |
|
69. | 457 | Bünning, Niels | 1963 | m | 6. | M45 | | 30:24 |
|
70. | 405 | Kleine, Tomke | 2000 | w | 1. | W10 | Eckernförder MTV | 30:38 |
|
71. | 459 | Aretz, Anne | 1987 | w | 3. | Frauen | | 30:42 |
|
72. | 445 | Koch, Svenja | 2000 | w | 2. | W10 | SSV Bredenbek | 30:42 |
|
73. | 492 | Stoffers, Mareike | 2001 | w | 1. | W9 | SSV Bredenbek | 31:02 |
|
74. | 470 | Bauer, Kaya | 2001 | w | 2. | W9 | SSV Bredenbek | 31:53 |
|
75. | 442 | Busch, Manuela | 1980 | w | 2. | W30 | LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. | 31:55 |
|
76. | 423 | Reich-Dultz, Anne | 1955 | w | 3. | W55 | LG Albatros Kiel | 31:58 |
|
77. | 456 | Bünning, Udo | 1933 | m | 1. | M75 | | 32:05 |
|
78. | 425 | Griem, Hendrik | 1994 | m | 4. | m. Jugend B | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 32:05 |
|
79. | 412 | Windmann, Svea | 1993 | w | 1. | w. Jugend B | | 32:27 |
|
80. | 496 | Gaissmaier, Manfred | 1957 | m | 7. | M50 | RISBY UF | 32:29 |
|
81. | 451 | Klegin, Philipp | 1997 | m | 4. | M13 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 32:51 |
|
82. | 438 | Wiese, Kay | 1961 | m | 7. | M45 | | 33:21 |
|
83. | 476 | Torkler, Siegfried | 1940 | m | 3. | M70 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 33:22 |
|
84. | 426 | Lamoth, Pascal | 1990 | m | 4. | Männer | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 33:25 |
|
85. | 408 | Euler, Ulrike | 1977 | w | 3. | W30 | 1. Flensburger LT | 33:31 |
|
86. | 482 | von Lüttwitz, Marcel | 2000 | m | 6. | M10 | TSV Kropp | 33:32 |
|
87. | 407 | Peters, Jessica | 1977 | w | 4. | W30 | 1. Flensburger LT | 33:50 |
|
88. | 498 | Meeder, Claudia | 1986 | w | 4. | Frauen | Osnabrücker RV | 34:32 |
|
89. | 411 | Windmann-Scheffer, Sabine | 1966 | w | 6. | W40 | Eckernförder Bank eG | 34:40 |
|
90. | 499 | Peters, Tanja | 1974 | w | 1. | W35 | LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf | 34:42 |
|
91. | 497 | Meeder, Hans | 1928 | m | 1. | M80 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 39:59 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 91 |
|