9. Osterbyer Osterlauf | | Zieleinlaufliste Jedermannlauf |
|
G Pl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | AK Pl | AK | Verein | Zeit |
Jedermannlauf |
|
1. | 387 | Harms, Thorsten | 1965 | m | 1. | M45 | Spiridon Schleswig | 19:20 |
|
2. | 361 | Büßen, Jens | 1968 | m | 1. | M40 | EGERNFØRDER BADMINTONKLUB | 20:00 |
|
3. | 399 | Liedtke, Christin | 1993 | w | 1. | w. Jugend A | LG-Wedel-Pinneberg | 20:01 |
|
4. | 311 | Grotrian, Philipp | 1995 | m | 1. | m. Jugend B | | 20:37 |
|
5. | 344 | Schröder, Till | 1997 | m | 1. | M14 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 21:04 |
|
6. | 354 | Schlief, Torsten | 1965 | m | 2. | M45 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 21:43 |
|
7. | 511 | Meyer-Reim, Utz | 1961 | m | 1. | M50 | SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg | 21:47 |
|
8. | 397 | Jansen, Tim | 1979 | m | 1. | M30 | 1. Flensburger LT | 21:51 |
|
9. | 316 | Nielsen, Eskild | 1965 | m | 3. | M45 | Team Physio Handewitt | 22:07 |
|
10. | 341 | Schell, Simon | 1998 | m | 1. | M13 | Osterbyer SV | 22:52 |
|
11. | 375 | Gröling, Hans Dieter | 1956 | m | 1. | M55 | SV Klintum | 23:04 |
|
12. | 301 | Schlaber, Gerhard | 1946 | m | 1. | M65 | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 23:29 |
|
13. | 362 | Spessart, Ralf | 1962 | m | 4. | M45 | SV Elsdorf | 23:40 |
|
14. | 340 | Hellmund, Günter | 1959 | m | 2. | M50 | | 23:43 |
|
15. | 364 | Kröger, Jannek | 2001 | m | 1. | M10 | SV Hamweddel | 23:58 |
|
16. | 358 | Thiesen, Dieter | 1957 | m | 3. | M50 | Osterbyer SV | 24:00 |
|
17. | 385 | Krikau, Karl | 2001 | m | 2. | M10 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 24:03 |
|
18. | 378 | König, Rüdiger | 1959 | m | 4. | M50 | | 24:15 |
|
19. | 395 | Schröder, Ingo | 1969 | m | 2. | M40 | TSV Brekendorf | 24:19 |
|
20. | 320 | Rix, Nils | 1980 | m | 2. | M30 | | 24:22 |
|
21. | 329 | Jürgens, Bjarne | 2000 | m | 1. | M11 | TSV Kropp | 24:25 |
|
22. | 350 | Tschullik, Meirit | 1996 | w | 1. | W15 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 24:29 |
|
23. | 305 | Diezmann, Verena | 1977 | w | 1. | W30 | TuS Holtenau Kiel | 24:31 |
|
24. | 349 | Molero-Membrilla, José | 1941 | m | 1. | M70 | Borener SV | 24:42 |
|
25. | 342 | Binder, Laura | 1997 | w | 1. | W14 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 24:56 |
|
26. | 346 | Schönknecht, Leon | 1996 | m | 1. | M15 | Osterbyer SV | 25:01 |
|
27. | 396 | Linke, Ulrich | 1957 | m | 5. | M50 | TSV Kappeln | 25:05 |
|
28. | 348 | Jaster, Sven | 1970 | m | 3. | M40 | | 25:29 |
|
29. | 310 | Wallbaum, Bernd | 1955 | m | 2. | M55 | LG Stulz | 25:38 |
|
30. | 380 | Mittig, Maren | 1969 | w | 1. | W40 | Eckernförder MTV | 25:48 |
|
31. | 372 | Kern, Andreas | 1965 | m | 5. | M45 | Osterbyer SV | 25:58 |
|
32. | 369 | Schneider, Thomas | 1972 | m | 1. | M35 | 1. Flensburger LT | 26:02 |
|
33. | 355 | Scheunemann, Lasse | 1985 | m | 1. | Männer | | 26:09 |
|
34. | 383 | Wohlers, Heike | 1958 | w | 1. | W50 | Osterbyer SV | 26:12 |
|
35. | 353 | Schlief, Marcel | 1996 | m | 2. | M15 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 26:14 |
|
36. | 321 | Reinke, Annika | 1993 | w | 2. | w. Jugend A | SV Fleckeby | 26:22 |
|
37. | 302 | Siemers, Patrick | 1998 | m | 2. | M13 | SV Hörnerkirchen | 26:24 |
|
38. | 317 | Rump-Nielsen, Cornelia | 1968 | w | 2. | W40 | Team Physio Handewitt | 26:32 |
|
39. | 313 | Heinrichs, Thies Henry | 2002 | m | 1. | M9 | TriAs Flensburg | 26:42 |
|
40. | 334 | Clauß, Angelika | 1952 | w | 1. | W55 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 26:49 |
|
41. | 308 | Petter, Ulla | 1962 | w | 1. | W45 | Triathlon Dänischer Wohld | 27:14 |
|
42. | 400 | Witte, Marlies | 1967 | w | 3. | W40 | DLRG Büdelsdorf | 27:27 |
|
43. | 508 | Witte, Thomas | 1969 | m | 4. | M40 | Multispeed | 27:28 |
|
44. | 510 | Carstensen, Merle | 1968 | w | 4. | W40 | LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf | 27:29 |
|
45. | 303 | Anderson, David | 1963 | m | 6. | M45 | Royal Rangers Stamm 124 | 27:31 |
|
46. | 312 | Grotrian, Carolin | 1990 | w | 1. | Frauen | | 27:36 |
|
47. | 333 | Hollmann, Friedhelm | 1940 | m | 2. | M70 | Wittenseer SV | 27:45 |
|
48. | 377 | Ströh, Klaus-Jürgen | 1945 | m | 2. | M65 | BSG Eon Hanse | 27:46 |
|
49. | 335 | Winks, Reinhard | 1950 | m | 1. | M60 | Eckernförder MTV | 27:55 |
|
50. | 398 | Wandrowsky, Rolf | 1955 | m | 3. | M55 | Eckernförder MTV | 27:58 |
|
51. | 394 | Dreus, Ernst-Jürgen | 1955 | m | 4. | M55 | | 28:07 |
|
52. | 509 | Schöwing, Morten | 2001 | m | 3. | M10 | | 28:09 |
|
53. | 386 | Krikau, Briga | 1969 | w | 5. | W40 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 28:25 |
|
54. | 339 | Radke, Kurt-Heinrich | 1950 | m | 2. | M60 | ERC/SCE | 28:27 |
|
55. | 388 | Jürgensen, Rasmus | 1999 | m | 1. | M12 | Osterbyer SV | 28:33 |
|
56. | 384 | Hermeler, Ansgar | 2002 | m | 2. | M9 | | 28:36 |
|
57. | 327 | Harms, Katharina | 1998 | w | 1. | W13 | TSV Kropp | 28:45 |
|
58. | 367 | Hagge, Svenja | 1982 | w | 2. | Frauen | SV Hüttener Berge | 28:48 |
|
59. | 357 | Jäger, Sarah | 2002 | w | 1. | W9 | SSV Bredenbek | 29:03 |
|
60. | 373 | Bauer, Sabine | 1971 | w | 6. | W40 | SSV Bredenbek | 29:04 |
|
61. | 323 | Sedlmeier, Fabian | 1998 | m | 3. | M13 | Heilpädagogium a. d. Ostsee | 29:22 |
|
62. | 326 | Schwarzer, Thomas | 1956 | m | 5. | M55 | Heilpädagogium a. d. Ostsee | 29:23 |
|
63. | 512 | Bauer, Kaya | 2001 | w | 1. | W10 | SSV Bredenbek | 29:56 |
|
64. | 366 | Kröger, Volker | 1969 | m | 5. | M40 | | 29:58 |
|
65. | 359 | Kroske, Danny | 1987 | m | 2. | Männer | Büdelsdorfer Tennisclub | 30:07 |
|
66. | 351 | Klegin, Philipp | 1997 | m | 2. | M14 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 30:13 |
|
67. | 331 | Bies, Karl | 2001 | m | 4. | M10 | TSV Kropp | 30:42 |
|
68. | 360 | Büßen, Urte | 1965 | w | 2. | W45 | EGERNFØRDER BADMINTONKLUB | 30:43 |
|
69. | 393 | Bies, Stefan | 1968 | m | 6. | M40 | TSV Kropp | 30:47 |
|
70. | 345 | Harms, Rebekka | 2002 | w | 2. | W9 | TSV Kropp | 30:59 |
|
71. | 325 | Esser, Marcel | 1995 | m | 2. | m. Jugend B | Heilpädagogium a. d. Ostsee | 31:07 |
|
72. | 324 | Hauff, David | 1996 | m | 3. | M15 | Heilpädagogium a. d. Ostsee | 31:15 |
|
73. | 368 | Hagge, Petra | 1956 | w | 2. | W55 | SV Hüttener Berge | 31:26 |
|
74. | 337 | Torkler, Siegfried | 1940 | m | 3. | M70 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 31:40 |
|
75. | 332 | Clauß, Timm | 1949 | m | 3. | M60 | SV Elsdorf | 31:42 |
|
76. | 379 | Bünning, Udo | 1933 | m | 1. | M75 | | 32:45 |
|
77. | 365 | Kröger, Marius | 1997 | m | 3. | M14 | TSV Breiholz | 32:48 |
|
78. | 330 | Doleczik, Yannick | 2000 | m | 2. | M11 | TSV Kropp | 33:03 |
|
79. | 328 | Grimm, Pelle | 1997 | m | 4. | M14 | TSV Kropp | 33:39 |
|
80. | 390 | Schulze, Birte | 1984 | w | 3. | Frauen | TSV Ladelund | 33:42 |
|
81. | 389 | Schulze, Monika | 1955 | w | 3. | W55 | TSV Ladelund | 33:43 |
|
82. | 356 | Leege, Laura | 1995 | w | 1. | w. Jugend B | TSV Vineta Audorf | 33:53 |
|
83. | 513 | Kulbartsch, David | 2002 | m | 3. | M9 | | 34:16 |
|
84. | 382 | König, Heidrun | 1960 | w | 2. | W50 | Eckernförder MTV | 34:27 |
|
85. | 381 | Bewarder, Katrin | 1982 | w | 4. | Frauen | Becks Lemon- Durst Verein | 35:25 |
|
86. | 391 | Holtmann, Benedikt | 2002 | m | 4. | M9 | TSV Appen | 36:40 |
|
87. | 370 | Molt, Ute | 1953 | w | 4. | W55 | | 36:52 |
|
88. | 306 | Haase, Maia | 1967 | w | 7. | W40 | Ohne | 36:58 |
|
89. | 392 | Holtmann, Mathilda | 2004 | w | 1. | W7 | | 37:47 |
|
90. | 314 | Watterott, Susanne | 1967 | w | 8. | W40 | 4 Fun Fitness Kiel | 38:10 |
|
91. | 322 | Schramm, Lore | 1967 | w | 9. | W40 | | 38:34 |
|
92. | 307 | Petter, Ehrhardt | 1962 | m | 7. | M45 | Triathlon Dänischer Wohld | 38:39 |
|
93. | 319 | Pahms, Gabriele | 1957 | w | 3. | W50 | | 39:02 |
|
94. | 318 | Thiemicke, Michael | 1961 | m | 6. | M50 | fitforever Lüneburg | 39:03 |
|
95. | 336 | Meeder, Hans | 1928 | m | 1. | M80 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 41:07 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 95 |
|