10. Osterbyer Osterlauf | | Zieleinlaufliste Jedermannlauf |
|
G Pl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | AK Pl | AK | Verein | Zeit |
Jedermannlauf |
1. | 69 | Müller, Philipp | 1981 | m | 1. | M30 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 18:09 |
2. | 8 | Grotrian, Philipp | 1995 | m | 1. | m. Jugend B | | 19:29 |
3. | 62 | Harms, Thorsten | 1965 | m | 1. | M45 | Spiridon Schleswig | 19:45 |
4. | 56 | Porschhöfer, Jörg | 1986 | m | 1. | Männer | | 19:50 |
5. | 78 | Gellert, Giacomo | 1989 | m | 2. | Männer | Maritimer Fünfkampf | 20:22 |
6. | 27 | Büßen, Jens | 1968 | m | 1. | M40 | EGERNFØRDE BADMINTONKLUB | 20:44 |
7. | 9 | Sibbel, Thore | 1995 | m | 2. | m. Jugend B | | 20:54 |
8. | 127 | Schröder, Till | 1997 | m | 1. | M15 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 21:27 |
9. | 79 | Holzkamm, Kai | 1986 | m | 3. | Männer | Maritimer Fünfkampf | 21:33 |
10. | 103 | Wagner, Felix | 1997 | m | 2. | M15 | | 21:43 |
11. | 106 | Meyer-Reim, Dr. Utz | 1961 | m | 1. | M50 | BSG DG Hyp / BSV HH | 21:54 |
12. | 101 | Wagner, Dominik | 1994 | m | 1. | m. Jugend A | | 22:03 |
13. | 142 | Brammer, Jürgen | 1960 | m | 2. | M50 | Borener SV | 22:05 |
14. | 144 | Epple, Stephan | 1975 | m | 1. | M35 | TSV Groß Rheide | 22:11 |
15. | 68 | Zietan, Stefanie | 1985 | w | 1. | Frauen | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 22:14 |
16. | 110 | Bandis, Stefan | 1965 | m | 2. | M45 | | 22:56 |
17. | 6 | Siemers, Patrick | 1998 | m | 1. | M14 | Philips LG Hamburg | 23:00 |
18. | 116 | Jubt, Matthias | 1973 | m | 2. | M35 | Borener SV | 23:02 |
19. | 98 | Wallbaum, Axel | 1993 | m | 2. | m. Jugend A | Power Ball | 23:27 |
20. | 102 | Wagner, Julian | 1995 | m | 3. | m. Jugend B | | 23:34 |
21. | 50 | Sachtler, Michael | 1974 | m | 3. | M35 | Borener SV | 23:44 |
22. | 22 | Rix, Nils | 1980 | m | 2. | M30 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 23:57 |
23. | 124 | Schönknecht, Leon | 1996 | m | 4. | m. Jugend B | Eckernförder MTV | 24:02 |
24. | 137 | Fasel, Frank | 1965 | m | 3. | M45 | | 24:04 |
25. | 107 | König, Rüdiger | 1959 | m | 3. | M50 | | 24:16 |
26. | 49 | Molero-Membrilla, José | 1941 | m | 1. | M70 | Borener SV | 24:26 |
27. | 113 | Krikau, Karl | 2001 | m | 1. | M11 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 24:40 |
28. | 85 | Preußler, Sebastian | 1985 | m | 4. | Männer | | 24:46 |
29. | 7 | Lützow, Mareike | 2001 | w | 1. | W11 | Peter-Ustinov-Schule Eckernförde | 25:05 |
30. | 57 | Porschhöfer, Irene | 1994 | w | 1. | w. Jugend A | | 25:06 |
31. | 114 | Kremers, Tobias | 1988 | m | 5. | Männer | SV Hollingstedt | 25:08 |
32. | 88 | Tschullik, Meirit | 1996 | w | 1. | w. Jugend B | ALG-VfL Bokel | 25:10 |
33. | 130 | Reinke, Annika | 1993 | w | 2. | w. Jugend A | SV Fleckeby | 25:14 |
34. | 105 | Krause, Michael | 1959 | m | 4. | M50 | | 25:17 |
35. | 47 | Jürgens, Bjarne | 2000 | m | 1. | M12 | TSV Kropp | 25:20 |
36. | 87 | Schreber, Merle | 2000 | w | 1. | W12 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 25:22 |
37. | 117 | Nagel, Thomas | 1964 | m | 4. | M45 | | 25:33 |
38. | 43 | Doleczik, Yannick | 2000 | m | 2. | M12 | TSV Kropp | 25:40 |
39. | 80 | Bahlmann, Isabell | 1984 | w | 2. | Frauen | Maritimer Fünfkampf | 25:41 |
40. | 34 | Schulze, Monika | 1955 | w | 1. | W55 | TSV Ladelund | 25:49 |
41. | 97 | Wallbaum, Bernd | 1955 | m | 1. | M55 | Stulz BSG | 25:50 |
42. | 94 | Dohse, Sarah | 2001 | w | 2. | W11 | Preetzer TSV | 26:02 |
43. | 16 | Linke, Ulrich | 1957 | m | 2. | M55 | | 26:13 |
44. | 112 | Rinck, Claus Hinrich | 1969 | m | 2. | M40 | Lauftreff Hasefeld | 26:20 |
45. | 21 | Wolst, Tobias | 2002 | m | 1. | M10 | Rendsburger TSV | 26:20 |
46. | 48 | Jürgens, Lasse | 2003 | m | 1. | M9 | TSV Kropp | 26:21 |
47. | 24 | Kern, Andreas | 1965 | m | 5. | M45 | Osterbyer SV | 26:36 |
48. | 109 | Fleck, Rolf | 1957 | m | 3. | M55 | Osterbyer SV | 26:52 |
49. | 141 | Freese, Carsten | 1968 | m | 3. | M40 | Borener SV | 26:53 |
50. | 128 | Zädler, Birte | 1964 | w | 1. | W45 | Gettorfer TV | 27:00 |
51. | 26 | Clauß, Angelika | 1952 | w | 1. | W60 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 27:24 |
52. | 95 | Dohse, Dirk | 1964 | m | 6. | M45 | Preetzer TSV | 27:27 |
53. | 39 | Bade, Lucie | 2002 | w | 1. | W10 | | 27:37 |
54. | 136 | Jöns, Florian | 1986 | m | 6. | Männer | | 27:43 |
55. | 138 | Jürgensen, Rasmus | 1999 | m | 1. | M13 | Osterbyer SV | 27:44 |
56. | 40 | Luth, Kristof | 1999 | m | 2. | M13 | TSV Kronshagen | 27:45 |
57. | 15 | Grotrian, Carolin | 1990 | w | 3. | Frauen | | 27:46 |
58. | 121 | Kleine, Bosse | 2002 | m | 2. | M10 | Eckernförder MTV | 27:47 |
59. | 120 | Kirschke, Nick | 2002 | m | 3. | M10 | Eckernförder MTV | 27:52 |
60. | 89 | Klegin, Philipp | 1997 | m | 3. | M15 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 27:57 |
61. | 53 | Klegin, Gero | 1964 | m | 7. | M45 | ALG-VfL Bokel | 27:58 |
62. | 30 | Bauer, Aaron | 1998 | m | 2. | M14 | SSV Bredenbek | 28:12 |
63. | 33 | Petersen, Maren | 1978 | w | 1. | W30 | | 28:21 |
64. | 51 | Hollmann, Friedhelm | 1940 | m | 2. | M70 | Wittenseer SV | 28:26 |
65. | 125 | Wandrowsky, Rolf | 1955 | m | 4. | M55 | Eckernförder MTV | 28:34 |
66. | 115 | Hansen, Anna | 1989 | w | 4. | Frauen | SV Hollingstedt | 28:47 |
67. | 18 | Werner, Michel-Lasse | 1996 | m | 5. | m. Jugend B | | 28:59 |
68. | 45 | Harms, Katharina | 1998 | w | 1. | W14 | TSV Kropp | 29:05 |
69. | 58 | Porschhöfer, Ina | 1963 | w | 2. | W45 | | 29:09 |
70. | 111 | Schulte-Göcking, Eric | 1997 | m | 4. | M15 | | 29:11 |
71. | 145 | Staack, Alexander | 1997 | m | 5. | M15 | SV Hüttener Berge | 29:12 |
72. | 14 | Petrat, Joachim | 1959 | m | 5. | M50 | Rendsburger TSV | 29:24 |
73. | 126 | Anderson, David | 1963 | m | 8. | M45 | Royal Rangers Stamm 124 | 29:43 |
74. | 63 | Sedlmeier, Fabian | 1998 | m | 3. | M14 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 29:50 |
75. | 55 | Kröger, Volker | 1969 | m | 4. | M40 | TSV Breiholz | 29:58 |
76. | 10 | Hohmann, Kay | 1976 | w | 1. | W35 | | 30:00 |
77. | 122 | Kleine, Tomke | 2000 | w | 2. | W12 | Eckernförder MTV | 30:02 |
78. | 61 | Meusel, Carsten | 1967 | m | 9. | M45 | Osterbyer SV | 30:06 |
79. | 131 | Schöwing, Morten | 2001 | m | 2. | M11 | Wilhelmienen Schule Schleswig | 30:12 |
80. | 46 | Harms, Rebekka | 2002 | w | 2. | W10 | TSV Kropp | 30:14 |
81. | 59 | Horst, Renate | 1942 | w | 1. | W70 | Eckernförder MTV | 30:18 |
82. | 108 | Hardt, Stefan | 1974 | m | 4. | M35 | Rettungsdienst Eckernförde | 30:20 |
83. | 19 | Werner, Malte | 2001 | m | 3. | M11 | | 30:46 |
84. | 99 | Brouer, Ulrike | 1960 | w | 1. | W50 | SSV Bredenbek | 30:49 |
85. | 44 | Grimm, Pelle | 1997 | m | 6. | M15 | TSV Kropp | 31:03 |
86. | 13 | Wardeck, Sebastian | 2000 | m | 3. | M12 | SG Malente | 31:13 |
87. | 28 | Büßen, Urte | 1965 | w | 3. | W45 | EGERNFØRDE BADMINTONKLUB | 31:14 |
88. | 83 | Denker, Sandra | 1987 | w | 5. | Frauen | | 31:15 |
89. | 104 | Wagner, Adina | 1998 | w | 2. | W14 | | 31:24 |
90. | 74 | Bruhn, Ernst | 1935 | m | 1. | M75 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 31:29 |
91. | 143 | Frahm, Florian | 1995 | m | 6. | m. Jugend B | TSV Kropp | 31:33 |
92. | 41 | Böttcher, Ulrike | 1953 | w | 2. | W55 | | 31:36 |
93. | 67 | Bober, Alexandra | 1977 | w | 2. | W35 | | 31:39 |
94. | 29 | Bauer, Kaya | 2001 | w | 3. | W11 | SSV Bredenbek | 31:40 |
95. | 92 | Wagner, Jessica | 1983 | w | 6. | Frauen | | 32:14 |
96. | 75 | Torkler, Siegfried | 1940 | m | 3. | M70 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 32:15 |
97. | 31 | Spessart, Anja | 1965 | w | 4. | W45 | SV Elsdorf | 32:16 |
98. | 60 | Meusel, Jannik | 2000 | m | 4. | M12 | Osterbyer SV | 33:46 |
99. | 133 | Holtmann, Benedikt | 2002 | m | 4. | M10 | TSV Appen | 33:54 |
100. | 135 | Holtmann, Jan | 1972 | m | 5. | M40 | TUS Appen | 33:55 |
101. | 129 | Zädler, Stefan | 1965 | m | 10. | M45 | | 33:59 |
102. | 96 | Dohse, Tanja | 1966 | w | 5. | W45 | Preetzer TSV | 34:48 |
103. | 70 | Jäger, Sarah | 2002 | w | 3. | W10 | SSV Bredenbek | 35:20 |
104. | 139 | Sperling, Eva | 1948 | w | 2. | W60 | | 35:23 |
105. | 23 | Palenczat, Bettina | 1972 | w | 1. | W40 | TuS Heiligenstein | 36:20 |
106. | 17 | Petersen-Werner, Birgit | 1965 | w | 6. | W45 | | 36:38 |
107. | 64 | Schintz, Sascha | 2001 | m | 4. | M11 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 36:42 |
108. | 65 | Schintz, Patrick | 2000 | m | 5. | M12 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 36:59 |
109. | 66 | Schwarzer, Thomas | 1956 | m | 5. | M55 | Heilpädagogium an der Ostsee | 37:00 |
110. | 93 | Kersten, Eva | 1981 | w | 2. | W30 | | 37:07 |
111. | 140 | Stief, Stefanie | 1971 | w | 2. | W40 | Fitness-Centrum-Harrislee | 38:13 |
112. | 81 | Denker, Doris | 1954 | w | 3. | W55 | | 38:39 |
113. | 82 | Denker, Julia | 1984 | w | 7. | Frauen | | 38:40 |
114. | 20 | Wolst, Daniela | 1976 | w | 3. | W35 | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Ladys | 39:10 |
115. | 72 | Bauer, Renate | 1949 | w | 3. | W60 | | 39:38 |
116. | 71 | Bauer, Gerd | 1942 | m | 4. | M70 | | 39:39 |
117. | 134 | Holtmann, Tina | 1973 | w | 4. | W35 | TUS Appen | 39:53 |
118. | 132 | Holtmann, Mathilda | 2004 | w | 1. | W8 | TUS Appen | 39:53 |
119. | 38 | Busch, Manuela | 1980 | w | 3. | W30 | LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. | 39:55 |
120. | 119 | Christophersen, Katharina | 1998 | w | 3. | W14 | Osterbyer SV | 40:02 |
121. | 118 | Otto, Madeleine | 1997 | w | 1. | W15 | Osterbyer SV | 40:03 |
122. | 73 | Meeder, Hans | 1928 | m | 1. | M80 | LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf | 42:08 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 122 |
|