|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakies | Tobias | VfL Oldesloe |
|
||
|
|
|
Schwarzer | Jan | Vineta Audorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Lakies | Marcel | VfL Oldesloe |
|
||
|
|
|
Haß | Cara-Frederi | SV Kochendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Demesmaeker | Jan | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Ketels | Nikolas | aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Haß | Tim-Henrik | SV Kochendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Schmitt | Klaus | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Schreier | Kira | THW Kiel |
|
||
|
|
|
Hansen | Hauke | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Kühl | Glenn | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Kern | Alina | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Staniewicz | Annie | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Heuer | Maren | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Kern | Alexander | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Schönknecht | Leon | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Vogt | Jan-Nicolas | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Stuhr | Katharina | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
von Kriegshe | Paula | VfL Pinneberg |
|
||
|
|
|
Baumgarten | Lena | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Joldrichsen | Maibritt | aus Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Appel | Konrad | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Grimm | Julian | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Brück | Alexander | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Geslin | Mareike | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Christoferse | Anna | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Schönknecht | Julie | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Wandel | Mark | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Brammer | Maria | Wasserfr. Ecklernför |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moeller | Lars | LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
|
||
|
|
|
Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | TG Northeim |
|
||
|
|
|
Heupel | Sören | aus Fleckeby |
|
||
|
|
|
Heupel | Frederik | aus Fleckeby |
|
||
|
|
|
Appel | Philipp | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Lakies | Lothar | Vfl Oldesloe |
|
||
|
|
|
Kommorovski | Joachim | aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Niedrig | Karl-Heinz | TSV Glücksburg 09 |
|
||
|
|
|
Kühl | Jan | Wasserfreunde Eck |
|
||
|
|
|
Tams | Heiner | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Winks | Reinhard | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Rix | Nils | SG WR Norderstedt |
|
||
|
|
|
Appel | Jens | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Kern | Andreas | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Ihle | Karl-Christi | TSV Glücksburg 09 |
|
||
|
|
|
Seefeld | Karl-Heinz | OLG Bramgau |
|
||
|
|
|
Joldrichsen | Wenke | aus Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Binder | Niels-Peter | Borener SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Schwarzer | Thomas | Vineta Audorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Löök | Andreas | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Görlitz | Carsten | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Hollmann | Friedhelm | Wittenseer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Jebsen | Dirk | SV Hüttener Berge |
|
||
|
|
|
Schreier | Tobias | THW Kiel |
|
||
|
|
|
Clauß | Angelika | Büdelsdorfer TSV |
|
||
|
|
|
Dech | Harry | Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Engel | Achim | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Radke | Kurt-Heinric | TSV Rieseby |
|
||
|
|
|
Nickel | Karin | TSV Stocksee |
|
||
|
|
|
Nimis | Jens | aus Haby |
|
||
|
|
|
Heide | Kerin | TSV Waabs |
|
||
|
|
|
Steen | Andreas | ETV Ellerbek |
|
||
|
|
|
Fleck | Rolf | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Ketelsen | Jörg | SV Olympia 73 Börm |
|
||
|
|
|
Klüver | Peter | MTV Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Lembke | Ute | TC 78 Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Harder | Mirco | TuS Nortorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Wiese | Nicole Chris | aus Langstedt |
|
||
|
|
|
Kohlmeyer | Hella | TUS Bargstedt |
|
||
|
|
|
Stoltenberg | Maren | Gettorfer TV |
|
||
|
|
|
Thiel | Elvira | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Siegmund | Sabine | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Skornia | Gunter | TSV Kropp |
|
||
|
|
|
Rindle | Joachim | aus Tarp |
|
||
|
|
|
Zalewski | Micha | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Zalewski | Harald | SV Hüttener Berge |
|
||
|
|
|
Schmidt | Manfred | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Harder | Ute | TuS Nortorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Skornia | Sabrina | TSV Kropp |
|
||
|
|
|
Nimis | Britta | aus Haby |
|
||
|
|
|
Krohn | Arne | Team KBA |
|
||
|
|
|
Sell | Mareike | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Rehders | Franziska | aus Osterby |
|
||
|
|
|
Sebastian | Lena | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Wewers | Klaus | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Sell | Christine | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Wohlers | Heike | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
van Lindt | Gudrun | aus Osterby |
|
||
|
|
|
Koch | Ute | aus Haby |
|
||
|
|
|
Kruse | Henning | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Wohlert | Silke | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Bordeaux | Gerold | aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Penning | H.-Dieter | Marinestützpkt.kdo.K |
|
||
|
|
|
Siebert | Petra | SV Kochendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Grunert | Sylvia | SV Kochendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Mordhorst | Thorsten | aus Borgstedt |
|
||
|
|
|
Jürgensen | Silke | ohne Verein |
|
||
|
|
|
Swalve-Borde | Swane | aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Hoffmann | Joachim | TC Kirchhunden |
|
||
|
|
|
Wiese | Christin | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Naehrig | Ingeborg | Lehrter SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Kimitta | Kathrin | aus Rieseby |
|
||
|
|
|
Kimitta | Silke | aus Rieseby |
|
||
|
|
|
Sacht | Martina | TSV Rieseby |
|
||
|
|
|
Matthiesen | Ulrike | Osterbyer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kowalczyk | Matthias | TV Schriesheim |
|
||
|
|
|
Reiner | Bodo | TriAs Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Begau | Ole | TSV Neustadt |
|
||
|
|
|
Jansen | Tim | 1. Flensburger LT |
|
||
|
|
|
Haß | Henning | SV Holtsee |
|
||
|
|
|
Pfaff | Ralf | TSV Friedberg-Fauerb |
|
||
|
|
|
Sachse | Thomas | Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Dankers | Heinz | SV Polizei Hamburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Glöckner | Sebastian | Aus Dörpstedt |
|
||
|
|
|
Hansen | Arne | Aus Selk |
|
||
|
|
|
MoleroMembri | José | Spiridon Schleswig |
|
||
|
|
|
Max | Wolfgang | TSV Glücksburg 09 |
|
||
|
|
|
Lakies | Anke | VfL Oldesloe |
|
||
|
|
|
Kuhn | Thorsten | T. Fleischerei Jacob |
|
||
|
|
|
Riese | Andreas | Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Schubert | Thomas | TSV Altenholz |
|
||
|
|
|
Krikau | Peter | Aus Schwedeneck |
|
||
|
|
|
Hansen | Uwe | Spiridon Schleswig |
|
||
|
|
|
Neidenbach | Norbert | Radsportgem. Kiel |
|
||
|
|
|
Stoy | Volquart | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Sommerfeldt | Carsten | Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Kallweit | Benny | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Thomas | Helmut | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Nickel | Wolfgang | Aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Pohlmann | Ruth | SG Athletico Büdelsd |
|
||
|
|
|
Nissen | Hartmut | Aus Eggebek |
|
||
|
|
|
Joldrichsen | Astrid | Aus Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Henning | Ulf | 1. Flensburger LT |
|
||
|
|
|
Lüthge | Wilfried | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Cizinski | Uwe | TuS Holtenau |
|
||
|
|
|
Hansen | Jes-Peter | LT Büstorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Roß | Wolfgang | STS Surendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Otto | Ralph | Ahrensburger TSV |
|
||
|
|
|
Kimitta | Ernst-Otto | Spiridon Schleswig |
|
||
|
|
|
Bannick | Henning | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Rebenstorf | Jan | Aus Bayreuth |
|
||
|
|
|
Mahrt | Björn | Borener SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Jaster | Sven | SG Athletico Büdelsd |
|
||
|
|
|
Frank | Peter | Aus Rendsburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Wiese | Jörg | Aus Kiel |
|
||
|
|
|
Kühl-Freuden | Olaf | Aus Würzburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Stuhr | Rolf | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Lenschow | Jörg | Aus Fockbek |
|
||
|
|
|
Kaak | Heike | Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Eichstädt | Georg | 1. Flensburger LT |
|
||
|
|
|
Waldvogel | Bernardus | RSC Kattenberg |
|
||
|
|
|
Torkler | Gerhard | Rendsburger TSV |
|
||
|
|
|
Voß | Dierk-O. | Aus Langwedel |
|
||
|
|
|
Lorenzen | Hans | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Sump | Sigurd | Ruderclub Neumünster |
|
||
|
|
|
Bruhn | Ernst | Rendsburger TSV |
|
||
|
|
|
Ehrens | Andreas | Aus Brekendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Hoffmann | Andrea | TV Bilstein |
|
||
|
|
|
Steinbring | Till | Aus Osterby |
|
||
|
|
|
Kinne | Dieter | TSV Schleiharde |
|
||
|
|
|
Bahr | Maggie | LT Tingborn |
|
||
|
|
|
Matthiesen | Maxi | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Drews | Ernst-Jürgen | Aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Harder | Hans-Hermann | TuS Nortorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Förster | Andrea | TriAs Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Hülsebusch | Harald | Aus Eggebeck |
|
||
|
|
|
Beye | Frenz | Aus Brekendorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Thoms | Frauke | LT Büstorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Just | Stefan | Aus Warder |
|
||
|
|
|
Joldrichsen | Ulf | Aus Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Fisker | Gabi | Aus Kiel |
|
||
|
|
|
Messerschmid | Achim | Aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Schäfe | Britta | Aus Güby |
|
||
|
|
|
Till | Sabine | SV Elsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Kammann | Kirsten | Aus Flensburg |
|
||
|
|
|
Till | Thomas | SV Elsdorf |
|
||
|
|
|
Schloßbauer | Birgit | Aus Eckernförde |
|
||
|
|
|
Herzog-Appel | Ulrike | Eckernförder MTV |
|
||
|
|
|
Wörle-Todsen | Sabine | 1. Flensburger LT |
|
||
|
|
|
Matthiesen | Detlef | Osterbyer SV |
|
||
|
|
|
Funk-Klemke | Beate | Aus Glonn |
|
||
|
|
|
Tegtmeier | Jürgen | Aus Eckernförde |
|
Diese Ergebnisliste wurde mit RunTime von
Erhard Himmler Lehmackerweg 6
74585 Rot am See-Reubach ausgewertet